Press "Enter" to skip to content

Депутатський корпус

Список депутатів Генічеської районної ради VII скликання

Опозиційний блок

  1. Євстратов Андрій Олександрович.

  2. Юнусов Дмитро Анісович.

  3. Тарасюк Валерій Юрійович.

  4. Брагінець Володимир Федорович.

  5. Богдан Сергій Миколайович.

  6. Остапчук Володимир Михайлович.

  7. Казначеєва Ольга Олександрівна.

  8. Дюкар Олег Леонтійович.

  9. Солоп Віталій Петрович.

10.Зюмкін Олександр Анатолійович.

11.Левандовська-Черноус Янна Миколаївна.

12.Тозуркаєва Людмила Анатоліївна.

13.Сердюк Ігор Петрович.

14.Вівтаник Олександр Борисович.

БПП «Солідарність

  1. Доган Василь Васильович.

  2. Приходько Володимир Степанович.

  3. Русак Анатолій Борисович.

  4. Бєкірова Гульнара Решатівна.

  5. Ніколенко Микола Валентинович.

  6. Люманов Ленур Ісмаілович.

Батьківщина

  1. Кістечок Людмила Дмитрівна.

  2. Попова Ірина Миколаївна.

  3. Ліхтаренко Віктор Дмитрович.

  4. Кістечок Олександр Дмитрович;

УКРОП

  1. Шевченко Олександр Володимирович.

  2. Кононенко Віктор Іванович.

  3. Мамедов Бакір Бегович.

Справедливість

  1. Кириченко Наталя Олексіївна.

  2. Сердюк Віктор Олександрович.

  3. Сидорченко Віктор Антонович.

Соціалісти

  1. Косов Віктор Анатолійович.

  2. Семенов Валерій Михайлович.

Місцеве самоврядування

  1. Краєвий Віктор Іванович.

  2. Воронцов Володимир Юрійович.

Список депутатів Генічеської районної ради VII скликання

  1. Бєкірова Гульнара Решатівна.

  2. Богдан Сергій Миколайович.

  3. Брагінець Володимир Федорович.

  4. Вівтаник Олександр Борисович.

  5. Воронцов Володимир Юрійович.

  6. Доган Василь Васильович.

  7. Дюкар Олег Леонтійович.

  8. Євстратов Андрій Олександрович.

  9. Зюмкін Олександр Анатолійович.

  10. Кириченко Наталя Олексіївна.

11.Казначеєва Ольга Олександрівна.

12.Кістечок Людмила Дмитрівна.

13.Кістечок Олександр Дмитрович.

14.Кононенко Віктор Іванович.

15.Косов Віктор Анатолійович.

16.Краєвий Віктор Іванович.

17.Левандовська-Черноус Янна Миколаївна.

  1. Ліхтаренко Віктор Дмитрович.

19.Люманов Ленур Ісмаілович.

20.Мамедов Бакір Бегович.

21.Ніколенко Микола Валентинович.

22.Остапчук Володимир Михайлович.

23.Попова Ірина Миколаївна.

24.Приходько Володимир Степанович.

25.Русак Анатолій Борисович.

26.Семенов Валерій Михайлович.

27.Сердюк Віктор Олександрович.

28.Сердюк Ігор Петрович.

29.Сидорченко Віктор Антонович.

30.Солоп Віталій Петрович.

31.Тарасюк Валерій Юрійович.

32.Тозуркаєва Людмила Анатоліївна.

33.Шевченко Олександр Володимирович.

34.Юнусов Дмитро Анісович